Schedule of the games
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Field
DateDivision
AwayRes.Home
Field
Saturday
08:30
25 - 22
16 - 25
16 - 25
Saturday
08:30
25 - 14
25 - 14
25 - 14
Saturday
08:30
25 - 23
25 - 20
25 - 20
Saturday
08:30
25 - 19
25 - 12
25 - 12
Saturday
08:30
10 - 25
15 - 25
15 - 25
Saturday
08:30
10 - 25
17 - 25
17 - 25
Saturday
08:30
25 - 14
25 - 19
25 - 19
Saturday
08:30
25 - 11
25 - 18
25 - 18
Saturday
09:15
13 - 25
13 - 25
13 - 25
Saturday
09:15
7 - 25
18 - 25
18 - 25
Saturday
09:15
25 - 23
20 - 25
20 - 25
Saturday
09:15
25 - 9
25 - 7
25 - 7
Saturday
09:15
27 - 25
19 - 25
19 - 25
Saturday
09:15
25 - 11
25 - 19
25 - 19
Saturday
09:15
23 - 25
25 - 16
25 - 16
Saturday
09:15
9 - 25
8 - 25
8 - 25
Saturday
10:00
25 - 22
25 - 22
25 - 22
Saturday
10:00
25 - 22
25 - 21
25 - 21
Saturday
10:00
25 - 14
25 - 19
25 - 19
Saturday
10:00
18 - 25
20 - 25
20 - 25
Saturday
10:00
0 - 25
0 - 25
0 - 25
Saturday
10:00
25 - 16
18 - 25
18 - 25
Saturday
10:00
11 - 25
25 - 11
25 - 11
Saturday
10:00
27 - 25
19 - 25
19 - 25
Saturday
10:45
16 - 25
19 - 25
19 - 25
Saturday
10:45
18 - 25
21 - 25
21 - 25
Saturday
10:45
8 - 25
10 - 25
10 - 25
Saturday
10:45
15 - 25
11 - 25
11 - 25
Saturday
10:45
25 - 0
25 - 0
25 - 0
Saturday
10:45
6 - 25
16 - 25
16 - 25
Saturday
10:45
25 - 18
26 - 24
26 - 24
Saturday
10:45
25 - 19
23 - 25
23 - 25
Saturday
11:30
22 - 25
22 - 25
22 - 25
Saturday
11:30
25 - 13
25 - 23
25 - 23
Saturday
11:30
25 - 20
25 - 20
25 - 20
Saturday
11:30
25 - 22
25 - 19
25 - 19
Saturday
11:30
0 - 25
0 - 25
0 - 25
Saturday
11:30
25 - 23
25 - 23
25 - 23
Saturday
11:30
19 - 25
25 - 12
25 - 12
Saturday
11:30
22 - 25
25 - 23
25 - 23
Saturday
12:15
25 - 22
25 - 19
25 - 19
Saturday
12:15
25 - 21
25 - 23
25 - 23
Saturday
12:15
15 - 25
15 - 25
15 - 25
Saturday
12:15
8 - 25
7 - 25
7 - 25
Saturday
12:15
25 - 14
25 - 14
25 - 14
Saturday
12:15
25 - 16
22 - 25
22 - 25
Saturday
12:15
25 - 15
22 - 25
22 - 25
Saturday
12:15
25 - 15
25 - 9
25 - 9
Saturday
13:00
15 - 25
24 - 26
24 - 26
Saturday
13:00
25 - 6
25 - 18
25 - 18
Saturday
13:00
25 - 14
25 - 13
25 - 13
Saturday
13:00
25 - 20
25 - 20
25 - 20
Saturday
13:00
21 - 25
16 - 25
16 - 25
Saturday
13:00
20 - 25
18 - 25
18 - 25
Saturday
13:00
25 - 0
25 - 0
25 - 0
Saturday
13:00
25 - 17
24 - 26
24 - 26
Saturday
13:45
16 - 25
14 - 25
14 - 25
Saturday
13:45
23 - 25
11 - 25
11 - 25
Saturday
13:45
10 - 25
19 - 25
19 - 25
Saturday
13:45
20 - 25
17 - 25
17 - 25
Saturday
15:00
18 - 25
22 - 25
22 - 25
18 - 25
22 - 25
22 - 25
18 - 25
22 - 25
22 - 25
Saturday
15:00
26 - 24
25 - 21
25 - 21
26 - 24
25 - 21
25 - 21
26 - 24
25 - 21
25 - 21
Saturday
15:00
25 - 22
25 - 19
25 - 19
25 - 22
25 - 19
25 - 19
25 - 22
25 - 19
25 - 19
Saturday
15:00
25 - 19
25 - 19
25 - 19
25 - 19
25 - 19
25 - 19
25 - 19
25 - 19
25 - 19
Saturday
16:00
25 - 23
25 - 21
25 - 21
25 - 23
25 - 21
25 - 21
25 - 23
25 - 21
25 - 21
Saturday
16:00
16 - 25
19 - 25
19 - 25
16 - 25
19 - 25
19 - 25
16 - 25
19 - 25
19 - 25
Saturday
16:00
23 - 25
25 - 22
13 - 15
25 - 22
13 - 15
23 - 25
25 - 22
13 - 15
25 - 22
13 - 15
23 - 25
25 - 22
13 - 15
25 - 22
13 - 15
Saturday
16:00
17 - 25
22 - 25
22 - 25
17 - 25
22 - 25
22 - 25
17 - 25
22 - 25
22 - 25
Saturday
17:00
25 - 22
25 - 22
25 - 22
25 - 22
25 - 22
25 - 22
25 - 22
25 - 22
25 - 22
Saturday
17:00
18 - 25
25 - 23
15 - 11
25 - 23
15 - 11
18 - 25
25 - 23
15 - 11
25 - 23
15 - 11
18 - 25
25 - 23
15 - 11
25 - 23
15 - 11
Saturday
18:00
25 - 23
23 - 25
15 - 13
23 - 25
15 - 13
25 - 23
23 - 25
15 - 13
23 - 25
15 - 13
25 - 23
23 - 25
15 - 13
23 - 25
15 - 13
Saturday
18:00
25 - 9
25 - 19
25 - 19
25 - 9
25 - 19
25 - 19
25 - 9
25 - 19
25 - 19
1st position | |
2nd position | |
3rd position | |
4th position |
Bye |
* École Saint-Louis |
COM-086
2017-04-01 15:00
CSP #1 |
||
École Aux-Quatre-Vents #2 | 18 | 22 |
* École Ludger-Duvernay #2 | 25 | 25 |
Bye |
* École Louis-H. Lafontaine |
COM-087
2017-04-01 15:00
CSP #2 |
||
* École Pierre-Boucher #1 | 26 | 25 |
École Pierre-Boucher #2 | 24 | 21 |
Bye |
* École Les Jeunes Découvreurs #1 |
COM-088
2017-04-01 15:00
CSP #3 |
||
* École De Bourgogne | 25 | 25 |
École Jean-XXIII #2 | 22 | 19 |
Bye |
* École Ludger-Duvernay #1 |
COM-089
2017-04-01 15:00
CSP #4 |
||
* École Au-Coeur-des-Monts | 25 | 25 |
École Arc-en-Ciel #1 | 19 | 19 |
COM-090
2017-04-01 16:00
CSP #1 |
||
* École Ludger-Duvernay #2 | 25 | 25 |
École Saint-Louis | 23 | 21 |
COM-091
2017-04-01 16:00
CSP #2 |
||
École Pierre-Boucher #1 | 16 | 19 |
* École Louis-H. Lafontaine | 25 | 25 |
COM-092
2017-04-01 16:00
CSP #3 |
|||
École De Bourgogne | 23 | 25 | 13 |
* École Les Jeunes Découvreurs #1 | 25 | 22 | 15 |
COM-093
2017-04-01 16:00
CSP #4 |
||
École Au-Coeur-des-Monts | 17 | 22 |
* École Ludger-Duvernay #1 | 25 | 25 |
COM-094
2017-04-01 17:00
CSP #1 |
||
* École Louis-H. Lafontaine | 25 | 25 |
École Ludger-Duvernay #2 | 22 | 22 |
COM-095
2017-04-01 17:00
CSP #2 |
|||
* École Ludger-Duvernay #1 | 18 | 25 | 15 |
École Les Jeunes Découvreurs #1 | 25 | 23 | 11 |
COM-096
2017-04-01 18:00
CSP #1 |
|||
* École Ludger-Duvernay #1 | 25 | 23 | 15 |
École Louis-H. Lafontaine | 23 | 25 | 13 |
COM-263
2017-04-01 18:00
CSP #2 |
||
* École Les Jeunes Découvreurs #1 | 25 | 25 |
École Ludger-Duvernay #2 | 9 | 19 |